Categoria 2010

Grupo A

Equipo
CID Huentitan
Rayados Vallarta
CID Tala
Academia FFP
Colima

Grupo B

Equipo
Felinos Ahualulco
CID Tecnológico
Diablos Tesistan GDL
CID STAUDEG
Atlas 2000

Semifinales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Finales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo A

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo B

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo C

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo D

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Semifinales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Finales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo A

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo B

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo C

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo D

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo A

EQUIPO JJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PUNTOS
Colima 4 4 0 0 47 1 46 12
Academia FFP 4 3 0 1 18 9 9 9
CID Huentitan 4 2 0 2 6 23 -17 6
Rayados Vallarta 4 1 0 3 12 19 -7 3
CID Tala 4 0 0 4 1 32 -31 0

Grupo B

EQUIPO JJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PUNTOS
Atlas 2000 4 3 1 0 10 1 9 10
Diablos Tesistan GDL 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
CID Tecnológico 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3 5
Felinos Ahualulco 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
CID STAUDEG 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1

Tablas de Goleo

Femenil 2001 - 2006

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Valeria Sarahí Gonzalez Munguía Leonas Negras FB 6
2 Ximena Yadira Ochoa Núñez Leonas Negras FB 3
3 Fatima Parra Constantino Leonas Negras FB 2
4 Alejandra Saray Garía Morán Leonas Negras FB 2
5 Johanna Guadalupe Zarate Cornejo Leonas Negras CUCEA 2

2001 - 2002

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Francisco Manuel Rivas Cano CID Morelia 4
2 Francisco Morales Leones Negros FB 3
3 Kevin Carmóna Leones Negros FB 2
4 Efraín Cantor CAREF 2
5 Pedro Zepeda CAREF 2

2003

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Marcos Josué López Gonzalez CAREF 5
2 Gerardo Benjamin García Ruíz CFD Zona Centro 3
3 Sergio Giovanni Villalvazo CID Cd. Guzman 3
4 Kevin Ramírez CID STAUDG 3
5 Victor Campos CID STAUDG 3

2004

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Julio Alberto Navarro Cuarenta CID Tala 4
2 Juan Lozano CID Tecnológico 3
3 Hector Mercado Colomos Autlán 3
4 Roberto Amador CAREF BCS 3
5 Diego Jiménez CAREF 3

2005

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Antony Daniel Zambrano Rodriguez CID Ecuador 8
2 Erick Sandoval CFD Zona Centro 6
3 Jayko Garzon CID Ecuador 4
4 Cristian Mercado López Estudiantes Chiapas 4
5 Paulo Torres CAREF 3

2006

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Joshua Ortega Davalos Leones Negros FB 07 3
2 Alejandro Blanco CID Tecnológico 2
3 Yahir Gonzalez Leones Negros Raza 2
4 Axel Escoto Atlas Proyectarte 2
5 Fabricio Perez CID Morelia 2

2007

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Héctor Emmanuel Solorio Guerrero Chivas Hacienda del Real 8
2 Kevin Contreras CID Colima 7
3 José Navarro Diablos Tesistan 5
4 Antonio Velazco CID Colima 5
5 Sergio Ortíz Crack Futbol 5

2008

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Donovan Adrian Gonzalez Gutierrez CID STAUDG 5
2 Tadeo de la Cruz Manchester City 4
3 Jonathan Javier Luquin Ramos Cañeros Ameca 3
4 José Ortíz Crack Futbol 2
5 Osman Aguilar Crack Futbol 2

2009

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Gonzalo Antillón CID Colima 6
2 Jose Luis Carranza Sánchez Selección Córdica 5
3 Sebastián Velasco Bueno CID Colima 4
4 Sebastian Sánchez Ibáñez Selección córdica 4
5 Humberto Matías Ruelas Parra CID Tecnológico 3

2010

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Santiago Becerra Ramírez Selección Colima 12
2 Andres Ramirez Alvarez Selección Colima 9
3 Alan de la Mora Selección Colima 6
4 Esteban Sanchez Selección Colima 4
5 Luis Ramirez Rayados Vallarta 4

2011

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Teodoro Jiménez Acosta Leones Negros Tecnológico 5
2 Pablo Alfonso Sedano Arteaga Atlas 2000 4
3 Ángel Gonzalez Atlas 2000 3
4 Iker Lizama CID STAUDG 3
5 Uriel Razo CID STAUDG 3