Categoria 2009

Grupo A

Equipo
CID STAUDEG
CID Raza
CID Colima
Atlas Suterm

Grupo B

Equipo
Selección Córdica
CID Tecnológico-B
CID Morelia
CID Toluquilla

Grupo C

Equipo
CFD Zona Centro
Felinos El Salto
Chivas Hacienda del Real
CID Tecnológico

Semifinales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Finales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo A

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo B

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo C

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo D

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Semifinales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Finales

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo A

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo B

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo C

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo D

Equipo VS Equipo Fecha Hora Sede

Grupo A

EQUIPO JJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PUNTOS
CID Colima 4 4 0 0 17 1 16 12
CID STAUDEG 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
CID Raza 4 2 1 1 8 9 -1 7
Atlas Suterm 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0

Grupo B

EQUIPO JJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PUNTOS
CID Morelia 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 9
Selección Córdica 4 2 0 2 14 4 10 6
CID Toluquilla 4 2 0 2 8 11 -3 6
CID Tecnológico 4 1 0 3 1 11 -10 3

Grupo C

EQUIPO JJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PUNTOS
CID Tecnológico 4 4 0 0 17 0 17 12
Chivas Hacienda del Real 4 1 1 2 13 8 5 4
Felinos El Salto 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
CFD Zona Centro 4 0 0 4 0 29 -29 0

Tablas de Goleo

Femenil 2001 - 2006

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Valeria Sarahí Gonzalez Munguía Leonas Negras FB 6
2 Ximena Yadira Ochoa Núñez Leonas Negras FB 3
3 Fatima Parra Constantino Leonas Negras FB 2
4 Alejandra Saray Garía Morán Leonas Negras FB 2
5 Johanna Guadalupe Zarate Cornejo Leonas Negras CUCEA 2

2001 - 2002

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Francisco Manuel Rivas Cano CID Morelia 4
2 Francisco Morales Leones Negros FB 3
3 Kevin Carmóna Leones Negros FB 2
4 Efraín Cantor CAREF 2
5 Pedro Zepeda CAREF 2

2003

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Marcos Josué López Gonzalez CAREF 5
2 Gerardo Benjamin García Ruíz CFD Zona Centro 3
3 Sergio Giovanni Villalvazo CID Cd. Guzman 3
4 Kevin Ramírez CID STAUDG 3
5 Victor Campos CID STAUDG 3

2004

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Julio Alberto Navarro Cuarenta CID Tala 4
2 Juan Lozano CID Tecnológico 3
3 Hector Mercado Colomos Autlán 3
4 Roberto Amador CAREF BCS 3
5 Diego Jiménez CAREF 3

2005

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Antony Daniel Zambrano Rodriguez CID Ecuador 8
2 Erick Sandoval CFD Zona Centro 6
3 Jayko Garzon CID Ecuador 4
4 Cristian Mercado López Estudiantes Chiapas 4
5 Paulo Torres CAREF 3

2006

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Joshua Ortega Davalos Leones Negros FB 07 3
2 Alejandro Blanco CID Tecnológico 2
3 Yahir Gonzalez Leones Negros Raza 2
4 Axel Escoto Atlas Proyectarte 2
5 Fabricio Perez CID Morelia 2

2007

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Héctor Emmanuel Solorio Guerrero Chivas Hacienda del Real 8
2 Kevin Contreras CID Colima 7
3 José Navarro Diablos Tesistan 5
4 Antonio Velazco CID Colima 5
5 Sergio Ortíz Crack Futbol 5

2008

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Donovan Adrian Gonzalez Gutierrez CID STAUDG 5
2 Tadeo de la Cruz Manchester City 4
3 Jonathan Javier Luquin Ramos Cañeros Ameca 3
4 José Ortíz Crack Futbol 2
5 Osman Aguilar Crack Futbol 2

2009

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Gonzalo Antillón CID Colima 6
2 Jose Luis Carranza Sánchez Selección Córdica 5
3 Sebastián Velasco Bueno CID Colima 4
4 Sebastian Sánchez Ibáñez Selección córdica 4
5 Humberto Matías Ruelas Parra CID Tecnológico 3

2010

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Santiago Becerra Ramírez Selección Colima 12
2 Andres Ramirez Alvarez Selección Colima 9
3 Alan de la Mora Selección Colima 6
4 Esteban Sanchez Selección Colima 4
5 Luis Ramirez Rayados Vallarta 4

2011

Posición Nombre Equipo Goles
1 Teodoro Jiménez Acosta Leones Negros Tecnológico 5
2 Pablo Alfonso Sedano Arteaga Atlas 2000 4
3 Ángel Gonzalez Atlas 2000 3
4 Iker Lizama CID STAUDG 3
5 Uriel Razo CID STAUDG 3